Torsdag 18 januari

Lopp 1       2140 m                          Volt                                                

     4    20   Harvey                               3      Untersteiner Johan                        

Lopp 2       2140 m                          Volt                                                

   11          Burning Man                     11      Takter Johnny                                Puro Petri

Lopp 3       2140 m                          Volt                                                

     1          Blanche                              1      Untersteiner Peter                         

   10    20   Devs Detonation                 8      Söderkvist Stefan                          Blomdahl Lise-Lotte

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     2          Gunell Palema                     2      Persson Håkan K                         

     5          Pense Kloster                     5      Untersteiner Peter                         

Lopp 5       2140 m               Volt Monté                                                

     5    20   Maison Michel                    2      Bengtsson Tova                             Boel Eva

     9    20   Perfect Model                    6      Larsson Alicia J                            

   11    20   Delicious Brown                 8      Werder Stephanie J                       Andersson Peter U

Lopp 6       1640 m                         Auto                                                

     6          Brosa Am                           6      Lindgren Marcus                          

     7          East Indian                         7      Niklasson Markus                         Larsson Pernilla

   11          Seven O.M.                     11      Edberg Peter                                

Lopp 7       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     1          Hierro Boko                       1      Lindgren Marcus                          

   13          Piper Pagadi                     13      Untersteiner Johan                        

Lopp 8       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     3          Punk Pale                           3      Untersteiner Johan                         Arnqvist Peter

     9          Black Beluga                      9      Boel Sören                                    Boel Eva

Lopp 9       2640 m                          Volt                                                

     9          Cool Bella                          9      Sjunnesson Jörgen                         Bianchi Riccardo

Lopp 10     2140 m                          Volt                                                

     2          Hortense F.Boko                2      Untersteiner Peter                         

     9    20   Cri Kee                              1      Landén Stefan                               Magnusson Mikael

Fredag 19 januari

Lopp 6       2100 m                        Auto                                                

     9          Othala                               9      Paal Wilhelm                                Myllymaa Laura

Lopp 8       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     6          Volt di Ruggero                 6       Paal Wilhelm

Söndag 21 januari

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     5          Grose Photo                      5      Untersteiner Johan                      

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     6          Bird Parker                        6      Untersteiner Johan                      

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     5          Ambon Degato                 5      Untersteiner Johan                      

   11          Jessica Ås                        11      Oscarsson Kevin                          Robertsson Dick

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     3          Uncle Tupelo                     3      Jakobsson Magnus                       Untersteiner Johan

     6          Dizzy River                       6      Untersteiner Johan                      

Lopp 8       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     2          Razzle Ås                          2      Oscarsson Kevin                          Robertsson Dick

Lopp 9       2140 m                        Auto                                                

   11          Electric Eye Am              11      Untersteiner Johan                      

Lopp 11     2140 m                        Auto                                                

   12         Rocky Hanover                12      Untersteiner Johan

Måndag 22 januari

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     3          Fancy Pine                         3      Paal Wilhelm                                

Lopp 4       1640 m                         Auto                                                

     4          Bonnies Celebrity               4      Persson Stefan                              

     5          Una Blessed                       5      Paal Wilhelm                                

Lopp 8       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     1          Drogba Bob                       1      Untersteiner Peter                         

Lopp 9       2640 m                         Auto                                                

     6          Magnifik Coktail                 6      Untersteiner Peter                         

Tisdag 23 januari

Lopp 1       2140 m                         Volt

5     Somett Skott                               5      Dyhrberg Svend

11 20 Thinking about You                    5      Andersson Peter U

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto

2     Can Win Ixi                                 2      Schillström Anders

6     Colour of Love                            6      Andersson Peter U

10   Sarracenia P.R.                          10      Dyhrberg Svend

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto

5     Tahays Blue Amber                     5      Untersteiner Peter

7     Aha   7          Eriksson Christoffer                                                 Hellman Gustav

Tisdag 23 januari

Lopp 4       1640 m                        Auto

2     Sylvester D.K.                             2      Adielsson Erik                             Lindgren Marcus

7     British Steel                                 7      Ohlsson Ulf                                  Lindgren Marcus

Samarbetspartners