Tisdag 27 juni

Lopp 1       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     1          Voldemort Lavec              1      Söderkvist Stefan                        Jönsson Tony

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     5          Edemilo                             5      Oscarsson Kevin                          Svensson Anders

Lopp 3       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     2          Venere Lux                       2      Eriksson Christoffer                     Riordan Jerry

     3          Mily                                   3      Untersteiner Peter                       

     4          Virtual Leg                        4      Oscarsson Kevin                          Riordan Jerry

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt                                                

   12    20   Max the Flax                     7      Lähdekorpi Pekka                        Lähdekorpi Hanna

   14    40   Jake Face                           1      Landén Stefan                            

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     2          Sugarboy Petoj                  2      Oscarsson Kevin                          Karlsson Nikolas

     4          Exceptional Boko             4      Untersteiner Peter                       

Lopp 7       1640 m                        Auto                                                

     8          Uncle Tupelo                     8      Persson Erika                               Untersteiner Johan

Lopp 8       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     5          Speedy Sallöv                   5      Jonsson Håkan                            

Lopp 9       2640 m                        Auto                                                

    9          Twins Zaack                      9      Dyhrberg Svend

Onsdag 28 juni

Lopp 8       2080 m                        Auto                                                

     8          Julia af Solnäs                   8      Untersteiner Peter                       

   10          Astoria Ås                       10      Wallin Tony                                 Arnqvist Peter

Lopp 10     2480 m                        Auto                                                

     1         Tromb Access                     1     Untersteiner Peter              

Torsdag 29 juni

Lopp 1       2140 m             Volt Monté                                                

     8    40   Dyolo In                            1      Renberg Lina                               Dahlén Magnus

     9    40   Peek's Ture                        2      Asklund Malin                             Ekstrand Pia

   10    40   Maison Michel                  3      Bengtsson Tova                           Boel Eva

   13    40   Red Shrew                        6      Ivehag Josefine                            Persson Håkan K

   14    40   Windwalker                      7      Jonasson Clara                             Jonasson Camilla

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     5          Rocky Bear                       5      Persson Håkan K                        

     6          Ironman Pellini                  6      Untersteiner Peter                       

     8    20   Vagabundo Lux                2      Söderkvist Stefan                        Riordan Jerry

   10    20   Bestiett                              4      Boel Sören                                   Bengtsson Ingrid

Lopp 3       1640 m                        Auto                                                

   10          Twist and Shout              10      Bengtsson Ulf                              Riordan Jerry

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     1          Chiquitita Diablo              1      Untersteiner Peter                       

     6          Havefunwithme                6      Untersteiner Johan                      

     9          Fine Lane                          9      Oscarsson Kevin                          Riordan Jerry

Lopp 6       3140 m                         Volt                                                

     2    20   Going to Press                   1      Uhrberg Thomas                          Dahlén Magnus

Lopp 7       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     2          Urbino                               2      Larsen Henriette                          Larsen Niels Christian

Lopp 8       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     1          Unrestricted                      1      Untersteiner Johan                      

     5          Going Diablo                    5      Untersteiner Peter                       

     7          Ultimate Wine                   7      Uhrberg Thomas                          Untersteiner Peter

Lopp 10     2140 m                        Auto                                                

     4          Vincent As                        4      Söderkvist Stefan                        Dahlén Magnus

     8          Star Costashorta               8      Untersteiner Peter

Fredag 30 juni

Lopp 2       2140 m                        Auto                                                

   14          Tjurkhults Dealer            14      Untersteiner Peter                       

   15          Gute Band                      15      Oscarsson Kevin                          Persson Stefan

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto                                                

   14          Star Keeper                     14      Oscarsson Kevin                          Bendz Roy

Lopp 5       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     1          Delicious Grim                  1      Untersteiner Peter                        Untersteiner Johan

     5    20   Cool Bella                         1      Oscarsson Kevin                          Persson Stefan

     7    20   Miss May                          3      Zackrisson Tommy                       Waldén Anna-Lena

Lopp 6       1640 m                        Auto                                                

     7          Gambino Degato               7      Untersteiner Peter                        Untersteiner Johan

   10          Pretty Trio                       10      Wallin Jörgen S                           

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt                                                

   13    20   Shiburas RedDragon          8      Landén Stefan

Fredag 30 juni

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     6          Bonete                               6      Untersteiner Johan                       Untersteiner Peter

Lördag 1 juli

Lopp 7       2140 m                         Auto                                                

     2          Vanquish Kronos                2      Eriksson Christoffer                       Riordan Jerry

     4          Vamp Kronos                    4      Söderkvist Stefan                          Riordan Jerry

Lopp 10     2140 m                         Auto                                                

     1          Velvet Gio                          1      Söderkvist Stefan                          Dahlén Magnus

Lopp 11     2140 m                         Auto                                                

     2          Västerbo Exact                   2      Eriksson Christoffer                       Persson Roger

Lördag 1 juli

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     3          Iatas Sandie                      3      Hansen Jan                                   Lundgren Hans

     6          Orlando Pale                     6      Persson Håkan K                        

     9    20   Denspecielle                      3      Boel Sören                                   Bengtsson Ingrid

   10    20   Wonderlust King              4      Lönn Christer                               Tervahauta Peter

Lopp 3       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     2          Chilli Winall                      2      Persson Håkan K                        

     8    20   Next Time                         6      Petersson Emil                            

Lopp 4       2140 m            Auto Monté                                                

     5          Bestitvå                             5      Bengtsson Tova                           Bengtsson Ingrid

Lopp 5       1640 m                        Auto                                                

     1          Rani Face                          1      Svanstedt Rickard                       Göransson Carl-Otto

     6          Valnes Filippa                   6      Johansson Håkan B                      Edvinsson Bert-Inge

     9          Cherie Kee                        9      Oscarsson Kevin                          Magnusson Mikael

   12          Uappa di Azzurra            12      Elias Marc                                    Myllymaa Laura

Lopp 6       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     3          Harri K.                             3      Jonasson Clara                             Jonasson Camilla

Lopp 7       1640 m                        Auto                                                

     1          Roxy Trio                          1      Landén Stefan                             Persson Håkan K

     4          Majett                                4      Källgren David                            Göransson Carl-Otto

     7          Save Our Souls                 7      Johansson Henrik                         Nilsson Mikael C

   10          Thunder Bull                   10      Björk Anders                               Arnqvist Peter

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     3          Quantum Cappuccino       3      Boel Sören                                   Bodevind Johanna

     4    20   Cri Kee                              1      Landén Stefan                             Magnusson Mikael

     8    20   Liv Teemer                        5      Jonasson Clara                             Hagström Nicki

Lopp 10     1640 m                        Auto                                                

     7          Celebreightr                      7      Oscarsson Kevin                          Arnqvist Peter

Söndag 2 juli

Lopp 3       2140 m                         Volt                                                

     6          Majestic Wine                   6      Untersteiner Peter                       

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto                                                

     4          Orion Tilly                         4      Untersteiner Peter                       

     7          Thor di Girifalco               7      Widell Kaj                                    Puro Petri

Lopp 8       2640 m                         Volt                                                

   10    20   Harry Kee                         6      Oscarsson Kevin                          Magnusson Mikael

Lopp 10     2140 m                        Auto                                                

     4          Vegas Am                         4      Untersteiner Peter                        Untersteiner Johan

Lopp 11     2140 m                        Auto                                                

     5         Global Tenderness              5      Untersteiner Peter              

Samarbetspartners